Reģistrācija 2018 salidojumam

Vārds
Uzvārds
Uzvārds izlaiduma gadā (Ja mainījies)
Skolas beigšanas gads
Beidzuvidusskolu
pamatskolu

Jau reģistrējušies



2017
Ģirts Krautmanis
Jānis Bērziņš
Adrija Kindzule
Estere Dravniece
Laima Dobrovoļska
Madara Jansone

2016
Laura Kristīne Melne
Krišs Agris Haferbergs
Katrīna Začeste
Rūdolfs Kunkulbergs
Elvis Freimanis
Gita Agapova
Irma Dzene
Roberts Lepsis
Nauris Truhņēvičs
Santija Zupāne
Linda Matiļeviča
Lilita Dronka
Danuta Eva Bite

2015
Annija Rudzīte (Rudzīte)
Elizabete Daniela Dreiblate
Rio Roberts Gūtšmits
Mārcis Gauzermanis
Mārcis Grauzermanis
Evita Celma
Edgars Selezens
Kitija Gotfrīda (Balande- Balode)

2014
Emīls Ripa
Ieva Ose
Rihards Kadiķis
Ralfs Brucis
Zelma Sergejeva
Linda Kulmane
Ieva Jurēvica
Ilze Smirnova
Kristaps Zūdiņš

2013
Kristīne Birziņa (beidzu pamatskolu)
Elīna Šalme (beidzu pamatskolu)
Rūta Gurēna (beidzu pamatskolu)
Alise Imūne (beidzu pamatskolu)
Rūta Zvaigzne
Zane Šteinberga (Krautmane)
Zane Sterķe
Lelde Strazdiņa
Valts Ripa (Ripa)
Jānis Kairišs
Emīls Anšancs
Uldis Vizulis
Zane Ose

2012
Evita Moisejeva (Vilka)
Diāna Rudzīte (Gedola)
Vikija Salma
Marita Brūvere
Elva Štoferte
Ilze Trubača
Toms Kazimirisaņecs

2011
Madara Rūmniece
Katrīna Zvaigzne
Laura Lagzdiņa
Kintija Dravniece
Alina Skrastina
Maija Dišlere
Kristaps Kairišs
Katrīna Bernande

2010
Aiga Kauliņa
Toms Dreiblats
Edgars Namiķis
Mārcis Anģēns (Anģēns)
Gints Bērziņš
Monta Viļuma
Liene Simanoviča
Daiga Dinviete
Eva Peremeža
Ēriks Bite

2009
Sanda Seile
Dace Cietvīra
Edgars Eņğelis
Ēriks Leizanders
Anda Bluķe (Zommere)
Artūrs Dreimanis
Artis Rudzītis
Madara Kreicberga
Krista Kreicberga
Madara Vārpiņa
Lienīte Berļizova (Zaļevska)
Linda Dīriņa (Frīdenberga)

2008
Kristaps Gotfrīds (beidzu pamatskolu)
Maija Kesenfelde (Zandere)
Kristīne Škutāne (Jansone)
Katrīne Heisele (Taube-Taubere)
krista plisko (plisko)
Monta Paraģe

2007
Kristaps Pļaviņš
Matīss Bravlanskis
Edgars Šteinbergs
Ivita Žiaugre
Agita Riba (Riba)
Artūrs Timma
Signe Zommere
Māris Dīriņš

2006
Toms Kondratjevs
Aiga Kalpiņa (Eglīte)
Rūta Anģēna
Liene Kalna (Plisko)
Agnija Burmeistere (Ozola)
Inga Marašinska (Gūtmane)
Līga Liepa (Avota)
Ina Avdejeva

2005
Vineta Vīnerte (Vīnerte) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Gatis Ulēns
Anete Priede (Žiaugre)
Uldis Lipskis (Lipskis)

2004
Pēteris Ķevics (beidzu pamatskolu)
Agnese Lapiņa (Ozola)
Ilze Ķēniņa
Laura Ķempele (Ose)
Oksana Babinčuka
Māris Kuzmins
Jānis Rodziks

2003
aiga kalpina (eglite)
Dace Vilkauša (Ose)
Egita Grundmane
Inese Buiko
Reinis Anģēns

2002
Kristaps Taube-Taubers (beidzu pamatskolu)
Guna Rijkure (Mežance)
Kitija Ķīse (Ose)
Edgars Lapiņš
Lāsma Dreimane
Anita Frišmute
Līga Čabaja
Elīna Zvaigznīte (Brauna)
Madara Jēkabsone (Jēkabsone)

2001
Sanita Šenberga (Pīpiņa) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Ginta Freiberga (Lipska) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Linda Šalučka Šteinblūma (Šteinblūma)
Ilze Balode-Ķieģele (Balode)

2000
Edgars Haferbergs (beidzu pamatskolu)
Kaspars Marašinskis (Marašinskis) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Līga Brauna (Štrausa) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Gatis Lazdiņš (beidzu pamatskolu)
Andis Rozenbaums
Inita Šneidere (Grantiņa)
Ilze Aperčoje
Gatis Valdonis
Ilze Grosbaha (Neiberga)
Sandra Botmane
Kaspars Daņiļevičs
Anita Tetere

1999
Ieva Zborovska (Marovska)
Arita Lankupa (Zvaigznīte)
Dace Zauere
Sanita Mockus (Strogonova)
Dace Zvagule
Oskars Kanbergs
Linda Rancāne
Gunda Ozolniece (Vjaksa)
Aigars Blanka
Aivars Freimanis

1998
Salvis Stafeckis (Stafeckis) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Baiba Irmeja (Ozola)
Ieva Fomina
sigita bišofe
Liene Jansone (Magdeburgere)
Renāte Frišfelde (Egle)
Zane Šembele (Jēkabsone)
Ieva Stokenberga
Evita Štrausa (Lase)

1997
Aiga Iekļava (Fricsone) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Kaspars Dobkevičs (beidzu pamatskolu)
Jānis Priednieks
Mareks Voļskis
Sintija Kadler (Aispure)
DAIGA PELĪTE (LIBERTE)
Zane Erta (Pīpiņa)
Zane France (Kuzma)
Karīna Deiča-Gutreia (Deiča)
Anita Naumann (Štrausa)
Inese Neiberga-Puķīte (Neiberga)
Ilva Stafecka-Jurena (Stafecka)
Agnis Puhaļskis
ILZE KRĪVĀNE (TERRODE)
Vineta Redko
Kārlis Dzintars
Anete Kozlovska (Ondrupe)

1996
Rūdolfs Lācis (beidzu pamatskolu)
Normunds Mucenieks (beidzu pamatskolu)
Aigars Voļskis (beidzu pamatskolu)
Anta Klints (Stafecka)
Inese Kārkliņa
Līva Stafecka

1995
Uldis Šneiders (beidzu pamatskolu)
Raimonds Šiferis (beidzu pamatskolu)
Dace Ķēniņa

1994
Eva Petroviča (Stafecka)
Ilze Švāğere (Jātniece)
Dina Zūdiņa
Daiga Geste

1993
Aiga Kļaveniece (Kotļarova)
Ilze Dravniece
Iveta Graudiņa

1992
Inese Dronka (Grimma) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Evija Vizbule (Skuja)
Kristīne Ķēniņa
Elīna Upeniece (Neimane)
Dace Kiršpile
Solvita Jansone (Puriņa)
Olafs Vētra
Valters Lakševics (Lakševics)
Antra Kristiņa (Puhaļska)

1991
Arnis Lietiņš (Lietiņš) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Agita Egliena (beidzu pamatskolu)
Agrita Brauna (Klauss) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Baiba Truhņēviča (Šķēle) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Ingūna Ušvile (Meiere)
Kristīne Irbēna (Kasparsone)
Līga Strautmane (Stūre)
Ģirts Tauriņš
Kristīne Rupeika (Melbikse)
Danuta Äbele (Gudriķe)

1990
Aiva Ķēniņa (Dreimane)
DAIGA BUHHOLCE (Štemberga)
Gunita Avotiņa (Avotina)
Jana Fomina (Krūze)

1989
Solvita Horste (Korosevsks)
Vita Ošeniece (Krieviņa)
Gunda Tire (Villere)
Kristīne Peremeža (Muceniece)
Ivars Frīdemanis (Frīdemanis)
Dace Āboltiņa (Gardoviča)

1988
Andis Riekstiņš (beidzu pamatskolu)
Kaspars Grava (Grava) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Andis Koroševskis (beidzu pamatskolu)
Andis Riekstiņš (Riekstiņš)
Juris Jātnieks
Adrija Cērpiņa (Vīnerte)
Ineta Grantiņa (Neiberga)
Inna Legzdiņa (Smirnova)
Dina Tohva (Švāģere)
Līga Frīdemane (Priede)
Ilze Šulca (Krauze)
Jana France (Ļipuncova)
Neila Krave

1987
Ilze Plezere (Vitenšteina)
Ginta Immermane (Stumbiņa)

1986
Juris Dambergs (Dambergs) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Raimonds Jakobovics (Jakobovics) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Egita Smiga (Smilga) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Dairis Jakobsons (beidzu pamatskolu)
Normunds Koroševskis (beidzu pamatskolu)
Īvis Dronka
Andis Jakobsons
Inga Lapiņa (Stivreniece)
Dace Jurča (Andersone)
Ivo Immermanis
Sarma Mateika (Heidingere)

1985
Gints Riekstiņš (beidzu pamatskolu)
Daiga Reinberga (beidzu pamatskolu)
Aivis Lagzbermanis (beidzu pamatskolu)
Uvis Legzdiņš (beidzu pamatskolu)
Ainars Mons (beidzu pamatskolu)
Kaspars Grava (Grava)

1984
Juris Truhņēvičs (beidzu pamatskolu)
Sandra Svarāne
Artis Timma (Timma)
Inese Kiršteine (Krūtaine)
Sandra Fridrihsone (Krūmiņa)
Aigars Šteinfelds

1983
Agrita Apine (Bērziņa)
Dace Cīre

1982
Ilgonis Ešenbergs (beidzu pamatskolu)
Anda Mauriņa (Kārkliņa) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Vita Bernica- Berlana (Dreimane)
Antra Petkevi (Videniece)
Vineta Saulite (Saulīte)
Laima Šulca (Šulca)
Jānis Dreiblats
Jolanta Belova (Gindra)
Ina Andriksone (Bajeva)
INGA MĒTERE (JEKOVIČA)

1981
Agrita Kuļijeva (Lisovska)
Ingrīda Zīlmane (Lagzdiņa)
Ilga Lipšāne (Rauza)
Maija Būmane (Hofmane)
Ligita Voreviča (Tiltiņa)
Aldis Strože

1980
Ingrīda Sala (Puplaka) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Andris Aispurs (beidzu pamatskolu)
Raivo Struža (beidzu pamatskolu)

1979
Ilgonis Ešenbergs (beidzu pamatskolu)
Anda Mauriņa (Kārkliņa) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Daiga Kārkliņa (Actiņa)
Inese Biseniece (Šūmane)
Gunta Magdeburgere (Zoldnere)
Alvis Kunkulbergs
Arta Veršāne (Kuģe)

1978
zanda millere (magdeburgere) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Sandra Bleive (Ansberga) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Aija Svarinska (Krūmiņa)
Austra Remtniece (Brikova)
Inese Grantiņa (Kempele)

1976
Alda Ose (Treilone)
Valda Vjaksa (Sakne)
Baiba Ramiņa (Dišlere)

1975
Benita Lasmane (Bedrīte)

1974
Rutka Ligija (Grīnhofa)
Zigita Kārkliņa (Grīnberga)
Anna Lece (Veļikāne)
Tamāra Dzidzēviča

1973
Aivars Frišmuts (beidzu pamatskolu)
Zigrīda Andriksone (Priede)
Dagnija Gudriķe (Klindžāne)
Ludmila Lase (Bajeva)

1972
ALFRĒDS LĀCIS (beidzu pamatskolu)
Mārīte Mčedlišvili (Grzegorzevska) (beidzu pamatskolu)
Romeks Fabjančiks (beidzu pamatskolu)
Gita Ķevica (Krautmane)
Aksilda Petrevica
Vija Ozola (Ozola)

1970
Vēsma Skrazlovska (France)
Valda Baha (Botmane)
Ligita Ērgle (Gajevska)
Jautrīte Ābelīte (Vanaga)
Ruta Možajeva (Drelle)

1969
oskars egliens

1963
Aigars Semēvics (beidzu pamatskolu)
Aivars Viksne

1962
Aivars Viksne


<>


Jaunākās galerijas